Nice Apartment On The Beach And City Centre

Main amenities

  • 80 m²
  • 2 bedrooms
  • 1 bathroom

Location

    The 2-bedroom Nice Apartment On The Beach And City Centre Torrevieja lies in a convenient location in Torrevieja, about a 5-minute walk from Monumento a la Mujer del Pescador. Set not far from Recinto Ferial, this 80 m² apartment with a terrace overlooks the sea.

    Located merely 1.4 km from Parque de Las Naciones, the spacious apartment is also approximately 2 km from Aquopolis Torrevieja Water Park. The centre of Torrevieja can be reached in 10 minutes' walk. Nice Apartment On The Beach And City Centre is nestled 10 minutes by car from The Pink Lake Of Torrevieja.

    There are comforts like an iron and ironing board, and air conditioning, as well as a flat-screen TV with satellite channels featured in a balcony and a dining area for guests' maximum convenience. Featuring a bidet, a separate toilet, and a shower, a bathroom is also fitted with hairdryers and bath sheets.

    Nice Apartment On The Beach And City Centre provides coffee and tea making equipment and a mini-kitchen with a fridge and glassware. Well-connected to many sights, this accommodation is fairly close to Estacion de Autobuses de Torrevieja bus station.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 17:00 until 21:00
    Check-out: from 08:00 until 12:00
    Licence numberESFCTU00000305200059505200000000000000000VT-492671-A8,VT-492671-A

    Room Options at Nice Apartment On The Beach And City Centre Torrevieja

    There are comforts like an iron and ironing board, and air conditioning, as well as a flat-screen TV with satellite channels featured in a balcony and a dining area for guests' maximum convenience. Featuring a bidet, a separate toilet, and a shower, a bathroom is also fitted with hairdryers and bath sheets.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Nice Apartment On The Beach And City Centre Torrevieja Amenities photo Nice Apartment On The Beach And City Centre Torrevieja Exterior photo Nice Apartment On The Beach And City Centre Torrevieja Gym photo Nice Apartment On The Beach And City Centre Torrevieja Amenities photo Nice Apartment On The Beach And City Centre Torrevieja Facilities photo Nice Apartment On The Beach And City Centre Torrevieja Exterior photo Nice Apartment On The Beach And City Centre Torrevieja Kitchen photo Nice Apartment On The Beach And City Centre Torrevieja Kitchen photo Nice Apartment On The Beach And City Centre Torrevieja Toilets photo Nice Apartment On The Beach And City Centre Torrevieja Toilets photo
    Two-Bedroom Apartment

    Size: 80 m²

    Bed type: 2 Single beds

    More info +

    Location of Nice Apartment On The Beach And City Centre Torrevieja

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Nice Apartment On The Beach And City Centre Torrevieja

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Spain

    Frequently asked questions

    • How large is this spacious Nice Apartment On The Beach And City Centre?
      This spacious Nice Apartment On The Beach And City Centre has a size of 80 square meters.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Nice Apartment On The Beach And City Centre Torrevieja